Site menu       
  

Rifts Collectible Card Game
Premiere Cards (sorted by type)

This is a list of all the Premiere cards, sorted by type. To simplify downloads, each category has been compressed; you can elect to expand one section, expand them all, or collapse them all. All cards also have a link to the gallery entry for that card. Please observe all copyright notices and include them if you decide to download any images.

-e
Card Rarity Type Artist

Asset (39)

Base Unit (75)

Event (61)

Field Unit (131)

A-63 All Purpose Robots Common (C4) Field Unit Drew Morrow
A-64 Master Robots Uncommon Field Unit Scott Johnson
AA-10 Bottweilers Common Field Unit George Cairns
AA-50 Insectons Rare Field Unit Chris Arneson
AC-29 "Air Castle" Bombers Rare Field Unit Drew Morrow
Army Recce Uncommon Field Unit Michael Philippi
Aurelor the Magnificent Rare Field Unit Malcolm McClinton
Battle Magi Rare Field Unit Chris Arneson
Black Lightning Helicopters Uncommon Field Unit Ran Ackels
Brodkil Miscreants Uncommon Field Unit Scott Johnson
Burleson the War Mage Common Field Unit Ran Ackels
Bursters Fixed Field Unit David Martin
Bursters Common Field Unit David Martin
CTX-50 Line Backer Tanks Uncommon Field Unit Drew Morrow
Coalition Armored Group Rare Field Unit John Zeleznik
Coalition Juicers Rare Field Unit Freddie Williams II
Colossus Automatons Rare Field Unit David Daniel
Corrigal of the Nine Rare Field Unit Steve Roberts
Crescent Wing Boards Common Field Unit Tobias Brenner
Cyber-Snatchers Uncommon Field Unit Scott Johnson
Cyborg Enforcers Fixed Field Unit Chris Arneson
Cyborg Enforcers Common Field Unit Chris Arneson
Dead Boy Heavy Infantry Common (C4) Field Unit Malcolm McClinton
Death's Head Squadron Rare Field Unit Roman Kochnev
Demonbusters, Inc. Rare Field Unit Tom Weighill
Dervish Cyborg Troopers Rare Field Unit Dennis Calero
Dog Pack Seek-and-Destroy Squads Common Field Unit Dennis Calero
Dragon Juicers Uncommon Field Unit Bruno Krippahl
Duluth Xiticix Rare Field Unit Mark Tedin
Earth Elementals Uncommon Field Unit Stephanie Law
Earthwake Iron Juggernauts Uncommon Field Unit Dennis Calero
Fargo Xiticix Uncommon Field Unit Britt Martin
Feculence Daemonix Common Field Unit Fernando Palma
Fire Demon Automatons Common Field Unit Steve Roberts
First Calgary Volunteers Uncommon Field Unit Ramon Perez
Flying Titan Power Armor Troops Fixed Field Unit Gregory Henle
Flying Titan Power Armor Troops Common Field Unit Gregory Henle
Fortifications Uncommon Field Unit Walter Velez
Frank Mire, Coalition Grunt Rare Field Unit Chris Arneson
Fury Iron Juggernauts Rare Field Unit Mark Evans
GB 6-96 Glitter Boy Transport Rare Field Unit Gregory Henle
Glitter Boy Killers Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Glitter Boy Sidekicks Uncommon Field Unit Ramon Perez
Glitter Boy Squadron Uncommon Field Unit Patrick Ho
Glitter Girls Rare Field Unit John Zeleznik
Golden Age Weaponsmiths Fixed Field Unit Tony Moseley
Golden Age Weaponsmiths Common Field Unit Tony Moseley
Grahmzin LaMoore Rare Field Unit Tina Druce-Hoffman
Hangdog Daemonix Uncommon Field Unit Tina Druce-Hoffman
Heavy Duty Cyborgs Uncommon Field Unit Freddie Williams II
High Magi Rare Field Unit Freddie Williams II
IAR-4 Hellraisers Rare Field Unit John Zeleznik
IAR-5 Hellfires Rare Field Unit John Zeleznik
Immolator Daemonix Uncommon Field Unit Britt Martin
Imprimer Cyborgs Uncommon Field Unit David Monette
Iron Dragonfly Heavy Air Juggernauts Rare Field Unit Mark Tedin
Juicer Assassins Rare Field Unit Ramon Perez
Khosrou Rare Field Unit Susan van Camp
Kill Hounds Uncommon Field Unit Ran Ackels
Le Baron Epouvantable Rare Field Unit Malcolm McClinton
Ley Line Walkers Fixed Field Unit Steve Snyder
Ley Line Walkers Common (C4) Field Unit Steve Snyder
Liberty Reserve Cyborgs Common Field Unit Tom Weighill
Liberty Reserve Juicers Uncommon Field Unit Francis Tsai
Lord Magi Common Field Unit Matt Cavotta
M.R. Hummel's Hammerheads Rare Field Unit Joachim Gmoser
Major Perrin Rare Field Unit Chris Arneson
Man-Eagles Uncommon Field Unit Susan van Camp
Manslayer Daemonix Uncommon Field Unit Dennis Calero
Mark V Armored Personnel Carrier Uncommon Field Unit Dany Boucher
Mechanized Platoon Rare Field Unit Tom Weighill
Mechanized Recon Squad Uncommon Field Unit David Martin
Mega-Juicers Rare Field Unit Joachim Gmoser
Mind Melters Common Field Unit Matt Thompson
Mongoth Rare Field Unit Matt Cavotta
Monst-Rexes Uncommon Field Unit Joachim Gmoser
Mornn Common Field Unit Susan van Camp
Murder Wraiths Uncommon Field Unit Igino Giordano
Mystic Knights Rare Field Unit Malcolm McClinton
NG-V7 Hunter Mobile Guns Fixed Field Unit Joachim Gmoser
NG-V7 Hunter Mobile Guns Common Field Unit Joachim Gmoser
Neuron Beasts Common Field Unit Phillip Hilliker
Nikiden Shodai Rare Field Unit Steve Snyder
Psi Battallion Rare Field Unit Scott Johnson
Psi-Stalkers Fixed Field Unit Igino Giordano
Psi-Stalkers Common Field Unit Igino Giordano
Quebecois Infantry Common (C3) Field Unit Freddie Williams II
Rag'tar Batrick Rare Field Unit Tony Moseley
Rapid Deployment Company Rare Field Unit Ramon Perez
Renegade Dog Boys Uncommon Field Unit Chris Arneson
Rolla-Morden Xiticix Uncommon Field Unit Susan van Camp
SAMAS Squadron Uncommon Field Unit Wayne Breaux, Jr.
Sea Viper Iron Juggernauts Common Field Unit Mark Tedin
Shemarrian Warriors Rare Field Unit Drew Morrow
Simvan Monster Riders Uncommon Field Unit Britt Martin
Sir Tristram Rare Field Unit Quinton Hoover
Sir Winslow Thorpe Uncommon Field Unit Steve Snyder
Skelebot Platoon Uncommon Field Unit Kevin Long
Sky Cycles Common Field Unit Roman Kochnev
Spider-Skull Walkers Fixed Field Unit Kevin Long
Spider-Skull Walkers Common Field Unit Kevin Long
Spiny Ravagers Common Field Unit Britt Martin
Sunset Angel Uncommon Field Unit Steve Snyder
Super SAMAS Squadron Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Tarantula Glitter Boys Rare Field Unit Walter Velez
Tazoro Zain, Mystic Knight Rare Field Unit Tony Moseley
Techno-Wizard Desperados Uncommon Field Unit Lissanne Lake
Terror Troopers Rare Field Unit John Zeleznik
The Grim Reapers Uncommon Field Unit Freddie Williams II
The Pecos Raiders Rare Field Unit Ramon Perez
The Sabre Warriors Rare Field Unit Tina Druce-Hoffman
Thornhead Demons Fixed Field Unit Stephanie Law
Thornhead Demons Common Field Unit Stephanie Law
Thundering Iron Juggernauts Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Titan Combat Robots Uncommon Field Unit Mark Evans
Titan Juicers Fixed Field Unit Bruno Krippahl
Titan Juicers Common Field Unit Bruno Krippahl
Tokanii Common Field Unit Casey Young
Vanguard Brawlers Common Field Unit Ron Lemen
Violator SAMAS Squadron Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Warhawk Iron Juggernauts Rare Field Unit Dennis Calero
Water Elementals Uncommon Field Unit Susan van Camp
Wild Psi-Stalkers Common Field Unit Tina Druce-Hoffman
Winnipeg Xiticix Uncommon Field Unit Christopher Snowdon
Witchlings Fixed Field Unit Phillip Hilliker
Witchlings Common Field Unit Phillip Hilliker
Xiticix Killers Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Xiticix Raiding Swarm Rare Field Unit Mark Evans
Xiticix Super-Warriors Rare Field Unit Tina Druce-Hoffman
Xiticix Warriors Common Field Unit Drew Morrow
Xiticix Workers Common (C4) Field Unit Steve Snyder

Nation Card (9)

© 1999-2018 mahasamatman Ltd
© 1999-2018 Penguin Flight Dynamics
This page was last modified on
Tuesday, 14 June 2011 at 12:55 PDT.