Site menu       
  

Rifts Collectible Card Game
Premiere Cards (sorted by rarity)

This is a list of all the Premiere cards, sorted by rarity. To simplify downloads, each category has been compressed; you can elect to expand one section, expand them all, or collapse them all. All cards also have a link to the gallery entry for that card. Please observe all copyright notices and include them if you decide to download any images.

-e
Card Rarity Type Artist

Fixed (38)

Common (51)

Common (C3) (6)

Common (C4) (20)

Uncommon (100)

A Cold Day in Hell Uncommon Asset John Zeleznik
A-64 Master Robots Uncommon Field Unit Scott Johnson
Ambush Uncommon Event Scott Johnson
Apprentice Uncommon Asset Steve Snyder
Armor of Ithan Uncommon Asset Steve Roberts
Army Recce Uncommon Field Unit Michael Philippi
Bio-Regeneration Uncommon Asset Quinton Hoover
Black Lightning Helicopters Uncommon Field Unit Ran Ackels
Bloodmist Uncommon Base Unit Tony Moseley
Brodkil Miscreants Uncommon Field Unit Scott Johnson
CTX-50 Line Backer Tanks Uncommon Field Unit Drew Morrow
Central War Chief Uncommon Asset Ramon Perez
City Rats Uncommon Asset David Martin
City of Brass Uncommon Base Unit Steve Roberts
Colonel Rolf Ziechen, Triax Advisor Uncommon Base Unit Francis Tsai
Commando Strike Uncommon Event David Martin
Complacency Uncommon Event Tobias Brenner
Cracius the Cunning Uncommon Base Unit Igino Giordano
Crush Your Enemies Uncommon Event William Li
Cyber-Doc Uncommon Asset Walter Velez
Cyber-Snatchers Uncommon Field Unit Scott Johnson
Daring Rescue Uncommon Asset Ramon Perez
Defensive Perimeter Uncommon Asset Ron Lemen
Discreet Observation Uncommon Asset Kevin Long
Dr. Desmond Bradford Uncommon Base Unit Susan van Camp
Dragon Juicers Uncommon Field Unit Bruno Krippahl
Duluth Hive Uncommon Base Unit Joachim Gmoser
Earth Elementals Uncommon Field Unit Stephanie Law
Earthwake Iron Juggernauts Uncommon Field Unit Dennis Calero
Engineers Uncommon Asset Gregory Henle
Fargo Xiticix Uncommon Field Unit Britt Martin
First Calgary Volunteers Uncommon Field Unit Ramon Perez
Fleet Admiral Jacques LeFevre Uncommon Base Unit Mark Evans
Fort Caldera Uncommon Base Unit William Teo
Fortifications Uncommon Field Unit Walter Velez
Glitter Boy Killers Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Glitter Boy Sidekicks Uncommon Field Unit Ramon Perez
Glitter Boy Squadron Uncommon Field Unit Patrick Ho
Gray Fox Uncommon Base Unit Steve Snyder
Hagan Lonovich Uncommon Base Unit Kevin Long
Hangdog Daemonix Uncommon Field Unit Tina Druce-Hoffman
Heavy Duty Cyborgs Uncommon Field Unit Freddie Williams II
Hit and Run Uncommon Event Kari Christensen
Immolator Daemonix Uncommon Field Unit Britt Martin
Imprimer Cyborgs Uncommon Field Unit David Monette
Juicer Army of Liberation Uncommon Asset David Martin
Kill Hounds Uncommon Field Unit Ran Ackels
King Victor Macklin Uncommon Base Unit Mark Evans
Know Thy Enemy Uncommon Event Matt Thompson
Last Stand Uncommon Event Chris Arneson
Ley Line Nexus Uncommon Event Ron Lemen
Ley Line Storm Uncommon Event William Teo
Liberty Reserve Juicers Uncommon Field Unit Francis Tsai
Magestar Uncommon Base Unit Tina Druce-Hoffman
Man-Eagles Uncommon Field Unit Susan van Camp
Mankind's Salvation Uncommon Asset Tina Druce-Hoffman
Manslayer Daemonix Uncommon Field Unit Dennis Calero
Mark V Armored Personnel Carrier Uncommon Field Unit Dany Boucher
Mechanized Recon Squad Uncommon Field Unit David Martin
Mental Discipline Uncommon Event Stephanie Law
Merchant Marine Uncommon Asset Dany Boucher
Mobile Defense Uncommon Event Gregory Henle
Monst-Rexes Uncommon Field Unit Joachim Gmoser
Montreal Uncommon Base Unit Tina Druce-Hoffman
Multiply and Conquer Uncommon Event Dave Dorman
Murder Wraiths Uncommon Field Unit Igino Giordano
New Lazlo Uncommon Base Unit David Daniel
New Technologies Uncommon Event Ron Lemen
Nine Rings of Elder Uncommon Asset David Martin
Pack Up and Move Out Uncommon Event John Zeleznik
Peace and Harmony Uncommon Event Mark Evans
Press the Attack Uncommon Asset John Zeleznik
Rebuild Uncommon Event David Monette
Renegade Dog Boys Uncommon Field Unit Chris Arneson
Rolla-Morden Xiticix Uncommon Field Unit Susan van Camp
SAMAS Squadron Uncommon Field Unit Wayne Breaux, Jr.
Simvan Monster Riders Uncommon Field Unit Britt Martin
Sir Winslow Thorpe Uncommon Field Unit Steve Snyder
Skelebot Platoon Uncommon Field Unit Kevin Long
Sorcerers' Revenge Uncommon Asset Dave Dorman
Special Projects Uncommon Event Susan van Camp
Stolen Battle Plans Uncommon Event Ramon Perez
Strategic Withdrawal Uncommon Event Lissanne Lake
Stray From the Pack Uncommon Event Audra Furuichi
Sunset Angel Uncommon Field Unit Steve Snyder
Super SAMAS Squadron Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Techno-Wizard Desperados Uncommon Field Unit Lissanne Lake
Technological Supremacy Uncommon Event Slawek Wojtowicz
The Grim Reapers Uncommon Field Unit Freddie Williams II
The Pact Uncommon Event Britt Martin
Thomm Uncommon Base Unit John Zeleznik
Thundering Iron Juggernauts Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Titan Combat Robots Uncommon Field Unit Mark Evans
Urban Warfare Uncommon Event Francis Tsai
Violator SAMAS Squadron Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik
Warlord Don Marco Uncommon Base Unit Lissanne Lake
Warlord Uxluth Uncommon Base Unit Scott Johnson & Denise Harris
Water Elementals Uncommon Field Unit Susan van Camp
Winnipeg Xiticix Uncommon Field Unit Christopher Snowdon
Xiticix Killers Uncommon Field Unit John Zeleznik

Rare (100)

© 1999-2018 mahasamatman Ltd
© 1999-2018 Penguin Flight Dynamics
This page was last modified on
Tuesday, 14 June 2011 at 12:55 PDT.