Site menu       
  

Rifts Collectible Card Game
Premiere Cards (sorted by artist)

This is a list of all the Premiere cards, sorted by artist. To simplify downloads, each category has been compressed; you can elect to expand one section, expand them all, or collapse them all. All cards also have a link to the gallery entry for that card. Please observe all copyright notices and include them if you decide to download any images.

-e -e -e -e -e -e
Card Rarity Type Artist

Ran Ackels (3)

Chris Arneson (11)

no art (9)

Dany Boucher (2)

Wayne Breaux, Jr. (2)

Tobias Brenner (5)

Heather Bruton (2)

David Cabot (2)

Elemental Warlocks Fixed Base Unit David Cabot
Elemental Warlocks Common (C3) Base Unit David Cabot

George Cairns (2)

Dennis Calero (8)

Matt Cavotta (6)

General Marshall Cabot Rare Base Unit Matt Cavotta
Heroism Fixed Event Matt Cavotta
Heroism Common Event Matt Cavotta
Lord Magi Common Field Unit Matt Cavotta
Mongoth Rare Field Unit Matt Cavotta
Prime Minister James Lorne Rare Base Unit Matt Cavotta

Kari Christensen (2)

David Daniel (3)

Dave Dorman (3)

Tina Druce-Hoffman (10)

Mark Evans (14)

Audra Furuichi (1)

Igino Giordano (6)

Joachim Gmoser (7)

Gregory Henle (5)

Engineers Uncommon Asset Gregory Henle
Flying Titan Power Armor Troops Fixed Field Unit Gregory Henle
Flying Titan Power Armor Troops Common Field Unit Gregory Henle
GB 6-96 Glitter Boy Transport Rare Field Unit Gregory Henle
Mobile Defense Uncommon Event Gregory Henle

Phillip Hilliker (3)

Neuron Beasts Common Field Unit Phillip Hilliker
Witchlings Fixed Field Unit Phillip Hilliker
Witchlings Common Field Unit Phillip Hilliker

Patrick Ho (1)

Quinton Hoover (3)

Scott Johnson & Denise Harris (1)

Scott Johnson (8)

Roman Kochnev (5)

Bruno Krippahl (4)

Lissanne Lake (4)

Stephanie Law (4)

Steve Lawton (1)

April Lee (2)

Ron Lemen (6)

William Li (2)

Kevin Long & Denise Harris (2)

Kevin Long (7)

Britt Martin (5)

David Martin (13)

Patrick McBride (2)

Malcolm McClinton (5)

Timothy Mietty (1)

David Monette (3)

Drew Morrow (6)

Tony Moseley (5)

Fernando Palma (3)

Keith Parkinson (1)

Ramon Perez & Denise Harris (1)

Ramon Perez (10)

Michael Philippi (2)

Steve Roberts (9)

Christopher Snowdon (1)

Steve Snyder (12)

Apprentice Uncommon Asset Steve Snyder
Erin Tarn Rare Base Unit Steve Snyder
Gray Fox Uncommon Base Unit Steve Snyder
Le Surete du Quebec Common (C4) Base Unit Steve Snyder
Ley Line Walkers Fixed Field Unit Steve Snyder
Ley Line Walkers Common (C4) Field Unit Steve Snyder
Nikiden Shodai Rare Field Unit Steve Snyder
Sir Winslow Thorpe Uncommon Field Unit Steve Snyder
Sunset Angel Uncommon Field Unit Steve Snyder
Techno-Wizard Smiths Fixed Base Unit Steve Snyder
Techno-Wizard Smiths Common (C4) Base Unit Steve Snyder
Xiticix Workers Common (C4) Field Unit Steve Snyder

Carisa Swenson (1)

Mark Tedin (6)

William Teo (3)

Matt Thompson (3)

Francis Tsai (3)

Susan van Camp (10)

Luis Vazquez (2)

Walter Velez (3)

Cyber-Doc Uncommon Asset Walter Velez
Fortifications Uncommon Field Unit Walter Velez
Tarantula Glitter Boys Rare Field Unit Walter Velez

Tom Weighill (3)

Freddie Williams II (7)

Slawek Wojtowicz (15)

Casey Young (2)

John Zeleznik (22)

© 1999-2019 mahasamatman Ltd
© 1999-2019 Penguin Flight Dynamics
This page was last modified on
Tuesday, 14 June 2011 at 12:55 PDT.